Exhibitor

Art

Mana Ooka (Hinmeri No Oka)
KINTA (KINTA STUDIO)Niwanowa’s Recommend
Naoki Koide
Aya SasakuraNiwanowa’s Recommend
Akio Torii
Utako Hamahiga
Shuichi Hirata
Noriyuki Watanabe(noriyukiwatanabe)

Ceramic

Shintaro Abe
Yuki Abe
Goichiro Ishiguro / Chikako Kuwata
Utsuwayamitasu (Tomoyuki Adachi, Kanae Adachi)
Ikuo Oyama (Aotogama)
Yuka Owada
Natsuki Ogura
Ryoko Kasahara
Tatsuhiko Kawai
Kidasatoko
Ryosuke Kondo (Hagyugama)
Motoharu Sano
Kazuaki Shimura
Takayoshi Sugaya
Tatsuma Segawa
Atsushi Taira
Koji Takagi
Keiko Tanaka
Masatake Tsuchimi (kobo Tsuchimi)
Akihiro Terada (Kobo Terada)
Satoru Niinai
Mineko Nishimura
Kota Nishiyama
Chiharu Hagihara / Tomoko HagiharaNiwanowa’s Recommend
Kenji HayashiNiwanowa’s Recommend
Nao Harada (Harada Toyo)
Takayoshi Hirasawa (Suemonokameya)
Atsu Hirokawa
Makoto Fukushima
Osamu Futagawa
Yuji Murakami
Itaru Moriyama (Moriyama Toki)

Glass

Chisa Imamura
Kinuko Uchida (Glass no Tane)
Reiro Sato (Sato Fuki Glass Kobo)
Yasutaka Sudo / Aki Tanigawa (rasiku Glass Kobo)
Kaori Soma (FUKU glassworks)
Eiji Matsuno / Matsunomika (PRATO PINO)
Mariko Moriya
Mayumi Watanabe (ütutu)

Woodwork & Japanese lacquer

Kazutoshi Aizawa (Kobo Guruli)
Udamasashi (monom)
Tatsuya Okano
Masayuki Kaga (Semi-Aco)
Fumi Kitano
Katsuhiro Saito (record)
Satoaki Sakurai (Sakurai Shoten)
Yohei Nakazato
Kenta Nakanishi (foot of the mountain)
Kenichi Fujii (Fujii Seisakujo)
Yukari Maki
Osamu Miura (inherit)
Yuki Minami

Leather

Ryosuke Ota (R.BROWN Labo)
Yoshikazu Odaka (Odaka Yoshikazu Kutsu Kobo)
Ryo Kusanagi (JOURNEY)
Hiroyuki Kurosawa (KUROSAWA)
Yushi Soshiroda (YUSHI SOSHIRODA)
Reina Tachibana (tronco)
Asato Matsushita (Kawazaiku Matsushita)

Textile-dyeing

Ayako Izumi (RIRI TEXTILE)
Masayo Ito (Susuki Kobo)
Naomi Sawamura
Eiji Suda (Chappo)
Yasuko Terada (atelier KUSHGUL)
Yoko Toyoda (10P10C)
Kanako Niwa (Aizome Foopu)
Saori Yoshioka (Felt making Sawori works)

Metalwork

Naoto Uchiyama
Ryoji Kakizaki (Tantetsu Kobo ZEST)
Akemi Kuwayama (aei)
Naoki Hanyu
Hideyuki Hirabayashi (Hirabayashihideyuki Kakojo)
oriharu Yamada (Rap! Rap!)

Accessory

Yukari Okano (kielo*)
Hitomi Kaneko (POTTERY STUDIO K)
Saho Takahashi (SUNn)
Mari Nakaizumi (Sanctuary)
Michiko Furuya (m silver)
Furuyatomoko (studio trico)

Others

Orie Kawamura (Kawamura Boshi Shop)
SAVON de SIESTA (Hiroyuki Tsukeshiba, Ayako Tsukeshiba, Shuko Sakai)
Makoto Sawaguchi (Sawaguchi Meganesha)
Yuki Takagiwa / Nozomu Takagiwa (Takagiwa Boshi Seisakujo)
Gakunen Tsujimura (Issendo)
TOKIIRO
Satoru Namiki (Kobo Sanka)
noconocoNiwanowa’s Recommend
Banri Mochizuki / Masami Mochizuki (Totosha)
Atsushi Yamamoto (gunung)