Exhibitor

Art

Mana Ooka (Hinmeri No Oka) – Mobile
Satoru Ozaki – Small ArtNiwanowa’s Recommend
Naoki Koide – Solid Fabrication
TomotsunemiyukiNiwanowa’s Recommend

Ceramic

Shintaro Abe
Yuki Abe
Goichiro Ishiguro / Chikako Kuwata
Yoshiki Ichino (Kohogama)
Yutaka Ito
Utsuwayamitasu (Tomoyuki Adachi, Kanae Adachi)
Arata Osumi
Ikuo Oyama (Aotogama)
Onoekota
Sunao Koizumi
Miyuki Koizumi
Ryosuke Kondo (Hagyugama)
Tomo Saito
Arata Sakamoto
Masayuki Sasamoto / Yoko Takeuchi (LIVINGSTONE STUDIO)Niwanowa’s Recommend
Kazuaki Shimura
Takayoshi Sugaya
Koji Sugimoto (Tuchinokogama)
Tatsuma Segawa
Atsushi Taira
Koji Takagi
Akihiro Terada (Kobo Terada)
Takayuki Tomita ※he was canceled due to various reasons
Akio Torii
Manami Naoi
Kaori Hasumi
Nao Harada (Hara Toyo)
Takayoshi Hirasawa (Suemonokameya)
Makoto Fukushima
Naoko Fukuyama
Osamu Futagawa
Yuji Murakami
Hiroyasu Yasuda (Yakisimeto Rokujizougama)Niwanowa’s Recommend
Shinji Watanabe (Toukoubo Ogiya)

Glass

Chika Ichinomiya
Chisa Imamura
Ryoko Ota (Ota Glass Kenkyujo)
okizawa Kohei (8823/glasswork)
Reiro Sato (Sato Fuki Glass Kobo)
Kaori Soma (FUKU glassworks)
Daisuke Takatomi (gla_gla)
Eiji Matsuno / Matsunomika (PRATO PINO)
Mariko Moriya
Mayumi Watanabe (ütutu)

Woodwork & Japanese lacquer

Udamasashi (monom)
Masahiro Endo (TURN)
Tatsuya Okano
Masayuki Kaga (Semi-Aco)
Hideoki Kuzuhara (Kigumi Desigun & Craft)
Kazuyoshi Koda (Urushi No Wa)
Katsuhiro Saito (record)
Yohei Nakazato
Makoto Hasegawa (atelier dehors)
Kenichi Fujii (Fujii Seisakujo)
Mitsuru Maeda (ki-to-te)

Leather

Yoshikazu Odaka (Odaka Yoshikazu Kutsu Kobo)
Hiroyuki Kurosawa (KUROSAWA)
Yoshimichi Joji
Shinjiro SomaNiwanowa’s Recommend
Yushi Soshiroda (YUSHI SOSHIRODA)
Reina Tachibana (tronco)
Shiro Nakamura (siLo)
Lille og Stor

Textile-dyeing

Ayako Izumi (RIRI TEXTILE)
Naoko Imai
Chiaki Kaneko (Atelier Kaneco)
Ryosuke Sasaki / Yuki Kasai (Snow hand made)
Eiji Suda (Chappo)
Yumi Takeuchi / Akira Nagatsu
Kanako Niwa (Aizome Foopu)
Saeko Hamaguchi (saeco)
Ayumi Miyawaki (groundworks)
Keiko Murakami (Sabi-nuno)

Metalwork

Momo Endo (momoendo) ※she was canceled due to various reasons
Akemi Kuwayama (aei)
Yuki Tanaka
Hiroko Moyoyama, Chukinka
Noriharu Yamada (Rap! Rap!)

Accessory

Hitomi Koide (pupila Kamitsure)
Furuyatomoko (studio trico)
Saiko Yokomori (kiitos!!)
cocochi (Asato Takano, Mai Enokido, Ayaka Kawafuchi)
Duke

Others

Tsukasa Kato (Someami Kazami) – Wool, Felt
Orie Kawamura (Kawamura Boshi Shop) – Rattan
Asami Sakaki (Sakaki Asami Shokubustu Kenkyujo) – Plant
Banri Mochizuki / Masami Mochizuki (Totosha) – Ceramic, Brooch, Candle
Atsushi Yamamoto (gunung) – up cycle craft
Kotono Yuki – Wood & Wire
Noriyuki Watanabe (noriyukiwatanabe) – Object / Art Work
Megumi Watanabe (cosy posy) – Felt
SAVON de SIESTA (Ayako Tsukeshiba, Hiroyuki Tsukeshiba, Shuko Sakai) – Soap